Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109A, HIGH STREET, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£11,208 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-7.0%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Semi-Detached
-£11,208 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,208
Sold on 24 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7JZ
← Back to All Properties