31, JACKS KEY DRIVE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 2LG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£42,875 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000-13.3%
Sold on 4 March 2025
Detached
-£42,875 from previous sale
Sale #5
£322,875+6.9%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Detached
+£20,875 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,000+20.8%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+11.1%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 4 March 2011
Detached
Sale #1