Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WEST STREET, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5WF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+58.3%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+29.0%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+18.8%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5WF
← Back to All Properties