Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HOWARD ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 3HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+33.3%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,500
+50.0%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+5.8%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+73.3%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 3HP
← Back to All Properties