Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, VENABLES DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 9LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£168,500
+49.8%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 18 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 9LY
← Back to All Properties