55, LARCHMERE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 8JB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£202,000+20.6%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 12 November 2019
Terraced
Sale #1