Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ALBION ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 2JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+2.6%
Sold on 20 August 2013
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+65.3%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 2JD
← Back to All Properties