Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22A, BEMBRIDGE DRIVE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+32.7%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+21.0%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+84.1%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 15 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9LU
← Back to All Properties