Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ST VINCENT ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 9EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+21.8%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
-5.6%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995
+16.9%
Sold on 6 March 2008
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+148.6%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 9EW
← Back to All Properties