APARTMENT 37, QUEEN ELIZABETH COURT, TRAM LANE, CARNFORTH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA6 2FF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.8%
Price Change
-£44,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000-19.8%
Sold on 17 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,450
Sold on 20 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1