308, SCHOLARS COURT, KINGS ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 1QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000-3.6%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+47.0%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 1 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1