Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LACEYS LANE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 7HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£266,000
+16.9%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+299.1%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7HL
← Back to All Properties