22, PIMPERNEL GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 7LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.9%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+138.9%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Terraced
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+26.3%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£18,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,250
Sold on 17 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1