Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CAMDEN PLACE, BOURNE END, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+19.8%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+49.8%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,950
+135.9%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL8 5RW
← Back to All Properties