Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 169, LAKE SHORE, LAKE SHORE DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 7AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+11.1%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+28.6%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+17.9%
Sold on 2 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 11 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 7AZ
← Back to All Properties