Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT G08, GOODWIN BUILDING, 41, POTATO WHARF, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£18,437 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
-5.8%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,437 from previous sale
Sale #2
£318,437
Sold on 16 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4NT
← Back to All Properties