Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, THE THATCHERS, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 4FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£285,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+84.1%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Detached
+£285,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,500
+36.3%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
+£90,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,995
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 4FN
← Back to All Properties