121, BIRCHWOOD HILL, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 8NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.0%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,000+109.0%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+29.9%
Sold on 22 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 23 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1