Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LAKELAND COURT, KESWICK, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA12 4SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
+22.7%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+65.9%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+57.4%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 4SS
← Back to All Properties