Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, MIDDLEMEAD ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
14 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£107,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+58.9%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+121.2%
Sold on 20 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 3DB
← Back to All Properties