Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, DALE CRESCENT, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
-9.1%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+16.7%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£10,247 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,253
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3JT
← Back to All Properties