10A, ABBOTS HILL, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 8HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£85,000+18.1%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+433.3%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,500-25.0%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1