Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, RIVER COURT, STATION ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM21 9PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+6.7%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+41.7%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+50.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9PX
← Back to All Properties