31, WILLIAM STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£363,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£363,000+62.8%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000+147.8%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+80.0%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1