Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROSWELL VIEW, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4JS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+46.5%
Sold on 8 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500
+2.4%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+23.6%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+49.0%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4JS
← Back to All Properties