Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PRIMROSE COTTAGE, HAZELDEN FARM, MARDEN ROAD, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN17 2LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£765,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£765,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£765,000
+168.4%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 9 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN17 2LP
← Back to All Properties