Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HERMITAGE AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+30.3%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+8.0%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+8.7%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+109.5%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5EG
← Back to All Properties