Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
374, HAGLEY ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
11 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£22,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+13.4%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4JS
← Back to All Properties