Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PERCY ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£108,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+31.1%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£346,950
+45.8%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£108,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+19.0%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+56.3%
Sold on 11 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 12 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2JN
← Back to All Properties