Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, QUEEN MARY ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+17.1%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+55.1%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,250
+60.9%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 25 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4PZ
← Back to All Properties