Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ABERCARN CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£154,500
+30.9%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 9AL
← Back to All Properties