1, GOULDER ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 7JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,700
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£43,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,700+49.1%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£43,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+158.0%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1