Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LIVERPOOL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+35.2%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+36.4%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5DY
← Back to All Properties