Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OSBORNE STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 5SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+61.3%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+16.4%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 20 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 5SA
← Back to All Properties