Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
231, HIGH STREET, ARLESEY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+26.7%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+7.7%
Sold on 15 November 1999
Detached
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+27.5%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 3 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6SZ
← Back to All Properties