Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, SOVEREIGN COURT, CAMPBELL ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-16.0%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
-22.0%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+146.0%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1AH
← Back to All Properties