Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ANDERSON CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£107,500
-4.4%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+0.0%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+132.0%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0PQ
← Back to All Properties