Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, TYLNEY CROFT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 4LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+23.7%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+2.6%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+96.9%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 6 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 4LT
← Back to All Properties