Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, UNION ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£560,000
+49.4%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,950
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3BU
← Back to All Properties