Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NAVIGATION DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 9TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
-10.3%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Detached
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 30 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9TB
← Back to All Properties