Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HAVENDALE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£353,250
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£70,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£353,250
+25.0%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Other
+£70,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+13.0%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Other
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 30 October 2014
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0FF
← Back to All Properties