Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BELLROPE ACRE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,750
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£39,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,750
+33.4%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Detached
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+190.2%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3DG
← Back to All Properties