Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, TELFORD DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2YG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+50.7%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£146,000
+9.0%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+41.1%
Sold on 17 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+43.9%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+34.7%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 11 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2YG
← Back to All Properties