Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, BERNARD COURT, CHESTER ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.5%
Price Change
-£63,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
-43.5%
Sold on 3 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,950
-15.9%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,704 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,654
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,654
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7EY
← Back to All Properties