2A, BURFORD PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B38 8PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£12,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-94.7%
Price Change
-£221,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£12,500-94.7%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Other
-£221,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,000
Sold on 18 December 2015
Other
Sale #1