FIRTREE COTTAGE, FIR TREE LANE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L39 7HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£28,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-94.9%
Price Change
-£522,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£28,000-94.9%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Other
-£522,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 11 December 2017
Other
Sale #1