Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OLD FARM LANE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 9PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+1.3%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 29 April 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 9PX
← Back to All Properties