Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MARMION WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+40.8%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+26.9%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+20.7%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5HY
← Back to All Properties