Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, THUNDERBOLT WAY, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 9SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£6,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+6.0%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,700
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 9SG
← Back to All Properties