Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ST JOHNS MEWS, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 7XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£108,000
+14.9%
Sold on 14 November 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+57.3%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 7XN
← Back to All Properties